03.-04.02.24
Za. H. Dietze39435 Egeln, Am Markt 16
039268-2351
10.-11.02.24
Za. P.Stein
39418 Staßfurt, Neundorfer Str. 52
03925-32716617.-18.02.24
Zä. B. Görg39418 Staßfurt, Bodestr.5
03925-323297
24.-25.02.24
Dr. K. Hartigs39240 Calbe, Schloßstr. 13
0176-62819395
02.-03.03.24
Zä. Katja HassePraxis Dr.Wegner
39218 Schönebeck, Friedrichstr. 69
03928-7699880
09.-10.03.24
Zä. A. Haupt39218 Schönebeck, Müllerstr. 24
03928-429388
16.-17.03.24
ZA. M. Henning39218 Schönebeck, Bahnhofstr. 17
03928-81272
23.-24.03.24
Dr. Dr. J. Herbert39218 Schönebeck, Lessingstr. 50
03928-69146
29.03.24
Zä. I. Hohlbaum39221 Eggersdorf, Am Sportplatz 1
03928-82205
30.03.24
Za. A. Iwan39218 Schönebeck, Markt 21
03928-401849
31.03.24
Dr. G. Jacob39397 Kroppenstedt, M. Kasperschinski Str.55
039264-229
01.04.24
Zä. A. Jahns39446 Löderburg, Lange Str.41
039265-238
06.-07.04.24
Dr. A. Jahn39245 Pretzien, Am Park 21
039200-52084
13.-14.04.24
Za. M. Jahns39418 Staßfurt, Hamsterstr. 16
03925-626872
20.-21.04.24
Zä. J.Ruhnow
39435 Egeln, Am Markt 16
039268-2351
39435 Egeln, Am Markt 16
039268-2351
27.-28.04.24
Zä. A. Sauerzweig
39218 Schönebeck, Friedrichstr. 108
03928-65555
39218 Schönebeck, Friedrichstr. 108
03928-65555
01.05.24
Za. A. Klatte39218 Schönebeck, Pfännerstr. 43
03928-81927
04.-05.05.24
Za. A. Konze39418 Staßfurt, Förderstedter Str.5
03925-284491
09.05.24
Za. M. Körner39439 Güsten, Thomas-Müntzer-Hof 2
039262-60463
10.05.24
Zä. K. Kramer39218 Schönebeck, Geschwister–Scholl-Str. 27
03928-402007
11.-12.05.24
Za. Th. Lieber39218 Schönebeck, Heinrich – Heine – Str. 8
03928-69430
18.05.24
Za. E. Langner39218 Schönebeck, Elmener Str. 19
03928-68267
19.05.24
Za. R. LingPraxis Dr. K. Kietz
39418 Staßfurt, Löderburger Str.99
03925-287480
20.05.24
Zä. H. Markgraf39218 Schönebeck, Magdeburger Str. 256
03928- 65616
25.-26.05.24
Za. Marcus Ohlinger39418 Neundorf, Rathmannsdorfer Str. 6
03925-301812
01.-02.06.24
Za. St. Meinicke39218 Schönebeck, Wilhelm–Hellge–Str. 11
03928-68167
08.-09.06.24
ZÄ. H.Niemann39435 Unseburg, Breite Straße 14
039263-813
15.-16.06.24
Zä. K.Ohlinger 39444 Hecklingen, Ascherslebener Str.1
03925-284207
22.-23.06.24
Za. D.Prokop39446 Löderburg, Karlstr. 43a
039265-353
29.-30.06.24
Zä. D. Meinicke39218 Schönebeck, Wilhelm–Hellge–Str. 11
03928-68167
06.-07.07.24
Za. Mario Ohlinger39444 Hecklingen, Ascherslebener Str.1
03925-284207
13.-14.07.24
Dr. T. Rusch39218 Schönebeck, Böttcherstr. 4a
03928-403416
20.-21.07.24
Za. St. Jahns39418 Staßfurt, Prinzenberg 1
03925-623083
27.-28.07.24
Zä. U. Rusch39218 Schönebeck, Böttcherstr. 4a
03928-403416
03.-04.08.24
Dr. K. Kietz
39418 Staßfurt, Löderburger Str.99
03925-287480
10.-11.08.24
Zä. A.Schütt39218 Schönebeck, Am Stadtfeld 1
03928-400574
17.-18.08.24
Za. A.Schütze39443 Atzendorf, Grabenstraße 2e
039266-318
24.-25.08.24
Zä. A. Schubert39240 Calbe, Feldstr. 21
039291-40921
31.-01.09.24
Zä. S. Seever39218 Schönebeck, Friedrichstr. 85,
03928-841424
07.-08.09.24
Dr. R. Völkel39240 Calbe, Breite 16
039291-71202
14.-15.09.24
Za. P.Stein39418 Staßfurt, Neundorfer Straße 52
03925-327166
21.-22.09.24
Dr. Chr.Wegner39218 Schönebeck, Friedrichstr. 69
03928-7699880
28.-29.09.24
Dr. S. Völkel39221 Biere, Henfsackstr. 8
039297-20260
03.10.24
Zä. St. Wengel39218 Schönebeck, An der Seilerbahn 11 /
Praxiseingang in der Str. "Am Röhrenstieg"
03928-844767
04.10.24
Za. Yusuf Habil YusufPrax. Dr. Wegner
39218 Schönebeck, Friedrichstr. 69
03928-7699880
05.-06.10.24
Za.R. Barthel39418 Staßfurt,Hamsterstr. 16
03925-626872
12.-13.10.24
Zä. C. Busch
39218 Schönebeck, Lessingstr. 50
03928-69146
39218 Schönebeck, Lessingstr. 50
03928-69146
19.-20.10.24
Zä. J. Celba39249 Barby, Ludwig – Fuchs – Str. 5
039298-3426
26.-27.10.24
Za. N. Bothe
39448 Westeregeln, Feldstr. 12
039268-34025 39448 Westeregeln, Feldstr. 12
31.10.24
Za. M. Büchner39240 Calbe, Magdeburger Str. 1
039291-71112
01.11.24
Za. H. Dietze39435 Egeln, Am Markt 16
039268-2351
02.-03.11.24
Zä. P. Forth39439 Güsten, Thomas –Münzer-Hof 2
039262-60463
09.-10.11.24
Zä. Ch. Godau39418 Staßfurt, Neundorfer Str. 52
03925-327166
16.-17.11.24
Zä. B. Görg39418 Staßfurt, Bodestr.5
03925-323297
23.-24.11.24
Dr. K. Hartigs39240 Calbe, Schloßstr. 13
0176-62819395
30.-01.12.24
Zä. Katja HassePraxis Dr.Wegner
39218 Schönebeck, Friedrichstr. 69
03928-7699880
07.-08.12.24
Zä. A. Haupt39218 Schönebeck, Müllerstr. 24
03928- 429388
14.-15.12.24
Za. M. Henning39218 Schönebeck, Bahnhofstr. 17
03928- 81272
21.-22.12.24
Dr. Dr. J. Herbert39218 Schönebeck, Lessingstr. 50
03928- 69146
24.12.24
Zä. I. Hohlbaum39221 Eggersdorf, Am Sportplatz 1
03928- 82205
25.12.24
Za. A. Iwan39218 Schönebeck, Markt 21
03928-401849
26.12.24
Dr. G. Jacob39397 Kroppenstedt, M. Kasperschinski Str.55
039264-229
28.-29.12.24
Zä. A. Jahns39446 Löderburg, Lange Str.41
039265-238
31.12.24
Dr. A. Jahn39245 Pretzien, Am Park 21
039200- 52084
01.01.25
Za. M. Jahns39418 Staßfurt, Hamsterstr. 16
03925-626872
04.-05.01.25
Za. St. Jahns39418 Staßfurt, Prinzenberg 1
03925-623083
06.01.25
Dr. K. Kietz39418 Staßfurt, Löderburger Str.99
03925-287480
11.-12.01.25
Za. A. Klatte39218 Schönebeck, Pfännerstr. 43
03928- 81927
18.-19.01.25
Za. A. Konze39418 Staßfurt, Förderstedter Str.5
03925-284491
25.-26.01.25
Za. M. Körner39439 Güsten, Thomas-Müntzer-Hof 2
039262-60463
01.-02.02.25
Zä. K. Kramer39218 Schönebeck, Geschwister–Scholl-Str. 27
03928-402007
08.-09.02.25
Za. E. Langner39218 Schönebeck, Elmener Str. 19
03928-68267
15.-16.02.25
Za. Th. Lieber39218 Schönebeck, Heinrich – Heine – Str. 8
03928-69430
22.-23.02.25
Za. R. LingPraxis Dr. K. Kietz
39418 Staßfurt, Löderburger Str.9903925-287480